Seaholm T&F / CC

The 2017 T & F Season Starts In....

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Views: 60448
 
T & F - Top 10 Records (since 1982)
Page Created By: Dave Hamway Date : 1/18/2014




SHOT PUT



1

Karl Marback

54’10”

2014


2

Kurt Mills

53’6.75

1984


3

Nick Rogers

53’1”

1997


4

D. Callaghan

50’11”

1994


5

Mark Reynolds

50’0”

1998


6

Andy Peck

49’7”

1997


7

Mike Green

48’8.75”

1996


8

Keith Carlson

48’5”

1995


9

Justin Johnson

47’10.5”

2008


10

Jason Glime

47’8”

1998









DISCUS



1

Kurt Mills

163’2”

1984


2

Mike Green

162’0”

1996


3

Karl Marback

160’4”

2014


4

Andy Peck

151’9”

1997


5

Chris Stefanes

151'5"

1999


6

Chase Twomey

148’11”

1996


7

August Piernik

147’9”

1994


8

Tjaden Scott

146’3”

1985


9

Tim Buese

146’1”

1987


10

Justin Johnson

144’10”

2008









HIGH JUMP



1

Mike Nielson

6’6”

1987


2

Stephen Burke

6’5”

2008


3

Chris Stefanes

6’1”

1998


3

Ben Barton

6’1”

2016


5

David Barton

6’0”

2007


5

Kurt Mills

6’0”

1984


5

Greg Reynolds      

6’0”

1987


8

A. Schroeder

5’10”

1994


8

Jamil Smith

5’10”

1995


8

Jason Glime

5’10”

1988


8

B. Paskiewicz

5’10”

2008


8

Clay Monahan      

5'10"

2010


8

Aaron Ware

5'10"

2014




LONG JUMP



1

Steve Decker

22’6”

1985


2

Jason Armstrong

22’2.5”

1990


3

David Barton

21’3”

2007


4

Rob Stuckey

20’6.75”

1986


5

Aaron Cooper

20’6.5”

2003


6

Greg Trimmer

20’3”

1994


6

J. Solowczuk

20”3”

1986


8

Max Klindt

20’2”

2007


8

David Pohl

20’2”

1997


8

T. Werthman

20’2”

1987









4X800 METER RELAY



1

Lounis, LaFave, Barton, Person

8:02.3

2002


2

Johnson, Cox, Russell, Roberts

8:04.8

1984


3

L. Wallace, J. Golden, J. Russell, A. Skender

8:08.56a

2015


4

M. Gomez, Z. Demko, S. Young, J. Howard

8:09.32a

2012


5

W. Kane, H. Gardner, M. Sienkiewicz, T. Howard

8:11.9

2008


6

Lounis, LaFave, Barton, Lambert

8:12.5

2001


7

H. Whitenack, W. Kane, M. Sienkiewicz,  T. Howard

8:14.0

2007


8

M. Almeranti, S. Young, L. Wallace, R. Bernard

8:17.12a

2014


9

Sage, Neely, Marcinkowski, Dain

8:20.0

1987


10

S. Caspersen, J. Russell, B. Williams, L. Wallace

8:21.45a

2017




110 METER HIGH HURDLES



1

Doug Kessler

15.54c

1990


1

T. Werthman

15.54c

1988


3

B. Schwandt

15.74c

1999


4

Rick Bone

15.84c

1983


5

Aaron Ware

16.14c

2013


6

Ben Barton

16.18a

2016


7

Stephen Burke

16.34c

2009


7

P. Hotchkiss

16.34c

2003


9

Aaron Cooper

16.44c

2002


9

Matt Heller

16.44c

1997




100 METER DASH



1

Peter Kessel

10.74c

2014


2

Aaron Cooper

11.14c

2002


3

Aaron Ware

11.22a

2014


4

David Barton

11.24c

2008


5

Max Klindt

11.34c

2008


6

Ben Roche

11.34c

1999


7

Dominic Sierpien

11.54c

2013


8

Mark Bouchard

11.54c

1993


8

T. Cromar

11.54c

1997


8

Jamil Smith

11.54c

1996


8

Greg Trimmer

11.54c

1984


8

Bob Stuckey

11.54c

1987









4X200 METER RELAY



1

A. Ware, P. Kessel, S. Mink, J. Smith

1:32.20a 

2014


2

A. Ware, P. Kessel, S. Mink, M. Almeranti

1:32.3

2013


2

Lounis, LaFave, Yates, Cooper

1:32.3

2003


4

A. Ware, A. Barton, S. Mink, J. Smith

1:32.42a

2014


5

A. Ware, A. Barton, S. Mink, A. Paritee

1:32.6

2014


5

Lounis, Yates, Coe, Cooper

1:32.6

2003


7

A. Ware, P. Kessel, S. Mink, D. Siepien

1:33.0

2014


8

Schueler, Paskiewicz, Sherwood, Roche

1:33.5

1999


9

Lounis, Yates, Coe, Naar

1:33.8

2003


10

Barton, Cooper, Coe, Liu

1:33.8

2002




1600 METER RUN



1

Eric Wittenberg

4:18.7

1983


2

Ted Howard

4:18.94a

2008


3

Treg Scott

4:19.1

1982


4

Luke Wallace

4:20.84a

2016


5

Jack Howard

4:21.43a

2011


6

Derk Walkotten

4:21.8

1990


7

Paul Dain

4:24.2

1987


8

Alex Skender

4:29.27a

2015


9

Alex Zucco

4:31.0

2004


10

Rob Iinglis

4:31.9

1993




4X100 METER REALY



1

A. Ware, P. Kessel, S. Mink, J. Smith

44.11a 

2014


2

Schueler, Paskiewicz, Sherwood, Roche

44.14c

1999


3

Lounis, Yates, Coe, Cooper

44.34c

2003


3

Liu, Schmeling, Coe, Cooper

44.34c

2002


5

Naar, Lafave, Cooper, Yates

44.54c

2003


6

A. Ware, P. Kessel, A. Barton, J. Smith

44.55a

2014


7

Elson, Klindt, Barpal, Barton

44.74c

2007


7

Lounis, Yates, LaFave, Cooper

44.74c

2003


9

A. Ware, P. Kessel, A. Paritee,  J. Smith

44.94c

2014


9

A. Ware, P. Kessel, D. Sierpien, J. Smith

44.94c

2013


9

Liu, Schwandt, Donohue, Matthews

44.94c

2000




400 METER RUN



1

Dan LaFave

49.84c

2003


2

Mike Barton

49.94c

2002


3

Will Kane

50.74c

2009


4

John Mullet

50.94c

1982


5

S. Lounis

51.24c

2003


6

Ryan Yates

51.34c

2003


7

Chris Neeley

51.64c

1987


8

Spencer Mink

51.82a

2014


9

Matthew Almeranti

51.84c

2013


10

Anthony Marx

51.84c

2016




300 INTERMEDIATE HURDLES



1

T. Werthman

41.04c

1988


2

Steve Wadle

41.24c

1985


3

Doug Kessler

41.34c

1988


4

Riuck Bone

41.84c

1983


5

Tom Watson

42.04c

1983


6

Charlie Burg

42.07a

2014


7

Steve Kassab

42.44c

2002


8

Aaron Ware

42.54c

2013


9

Bob Stuckey

42.64c

1986


10

David Barton

42.74c

2008




800 METER RUN



1

Luke Wallace

1:54.21a

2016


2

Treg Scott

1:54.7

1982


3

Sebastien Lounis

1:54.92a

2003


4

Will Kane

1:57.52a

2009


5

Max Gomez

1:58.09a

2012


5

Mike Barton

1:58.5

2001


7

John Mullet

1:58.5

1983


8

Marcus Brown

1:59.07a

2010


9

Matthew Almeranti

1:59.46a

2014


10

Ted Howard

1:59.7

2008




200 METER DASH



1

Treg Scott

22.24c

1982


2

Aaron Ware

22.34c

2014


3

Peter Kessel

22.54c

2014


4

David Barton

22.94c

2007


5

John Mullet

23.04c

1982


6

Anthony Marx

23.19a

2016


7

Ryan Yates

23.24c

2003


7

Chris Neely

23.24c

1986


8

Dennis Johnson

23.34c

1985


9

Ben Roche

23.44c

1999


9

Asa Sherwood

23.44c

1999




3200 METER RUN



1

Ted Howard

9:31.66a

2006


2

Eric Wittenberg

9:34.2

1983


3

Derk Walkotten

9:39.4

1990


4

Jack Halpin

9:39.67a

2016


5

Luke Wallace

9:41.8

2016


6

Zack Demko

9:43.77a

2012


7

Alex Skender

9:47.15a

2015


8

Alex Morton

9:49.5

1985


9

Rob Inglis

9:51.5

1993


10

Brad Shively

9:52.7

1985




4X400 METER RELAY



1

Lounis, Yates, Paul, LaFave

3:23.89a

2003


2

Lounis, LaFave, Barton, Yates

3:26.1

2002


3

Cooper, Werthman, Marcinkowski, Kessler

3:27.1

1998


4

Lounis, Zucco, Paul, LaFave

3:27.2

2003


5

Lounis, Yates, Zucco, LaFave

3:28.2

2003


6

Scott, Redman, Mullet, Doolig

3:28.3

1982


7

Feiste, Neely, Roberts, Wadle

3:29.1

1985


8

Grabiel, Donohue, Barton, Matthews

3:30.0

2000


9

Muller, Roberts, Johnson, Cox

3:30.4

1983


10

Lounis, Hammond, Liu, Barton

3:30.8

2001


Page Comments:
No comments, be the first to comment?
  • Winito Athletics
  • The Varsity Shop